Navigácia

Zoznam učiteľov

 
 
Ing. Erika Šušková SUS Rozvrh
Riaditeľka
 
 
Ing. Iveta Bodnárová BOD Rozvrh
Zástupkyňa
 
 
Ing. Mária Líšková LIS Rozvrh
Zástupkyňa
 
 
Ing. Margita Pisarčíková PIS Rozvrh
Zástupkyňa
 
 
Bc. Valéria Banašová BAN Rozvrh
Majsterka
 
 
Ing. Zuzana Bedrichová BED Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Denisa Beňušová BEN Rozvrh
Majsterka
Triedna učiteľka: II. K
 
 
Ing. Eva Borovjáková BOR Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: I. B
Zástupca v triede: II. B
 
 
Ing. Anna Bránická BRA Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: III. M
 
 
Ing. Antónia Brezovská BRE Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Ing. Daniela Bubláková BUB Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: I. A
 
 
Mgr. Erika Bystričanová BYS Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: I. K
Zástupca v triede: III. A
 
 
Ing. Mária Ďurdinová DUR Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II. B
 
 
Mgr. Daniela Gejdošová GEJ Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Bc. Alena Hvoľková HVO Rozvrh
Majsterka
 
 
Mgr. Daniela Joštiaková JOS Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Bc. Martina Kajanová KAJ Rozvrh
Majsterka
 
 
Ing. Ivona Korčušková KOR Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II. M
 
 
Ing. Anna Košútová KOS Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: I. M
 
 
Bc. Marta Kšenzuláková KSE Rozvrh
Majsterka
 
 
Bc. Zuzana Kubiritová KUB Rozvrh
Majsterka
 
 
Mgr. Jana Kulošťáková KUL Majsterka
 
 
Mgr. Silvia Kytková KYT Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: III. A
Zástupca v triede: III. M
 
 
Ing. Lucia Medvecká MED Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: IV. M
Zástupca v triede: IV. A
 
 
Mgr. Renáta Mikytová MIK Rozvrh
Učiteľka
Zástupca v triede: IV. B
 
 
Mgr. Katarína Ondreková OND Rozvrh
Majsterka
 
 
Mgr. Michaela Ondreková ONM Rozvrh
Majsterka
 
 
Mgr. Mária Pajtová PAJ Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Andrea Pazúriková PAZ Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
PaedDr. Radovan Pňaček PNA Rozvrh
Triedny učiteľ: IV. B
 
 
Mgr. Peter Rošťák ROS Rozvrh
Učiteľ
Zástupca v triede: II. A
 
 
PhDr. Beata Staviarska STA Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: III. B
 
 
PaedDr. Katarína Tomulcová TOM Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Patrik Valko VAL Rozvrh
Učiteľ
 
 
PaedDr. Daniela Vnenčáková VNE Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: III. K
 
 
Mgr. Štefan Žembéry ZEM Rozvrh
Triedny učiteľ: II. A

© aScAgenda 2020.0.1196 agenda.skoly.org Stránka aktualizovaná: 13.11.2019

Novinky

Kontakt

  • Stredná odborná škola podnikania a služieb
    Hattalova 968/33
    029 01 Námestovo
  • +421 43 552 23 48 - Spojovateľka
    +421 43 552 12 21 - Ekonomický úsek

Fotogaléria